Ifjúsági és U23 Válogató

2013.06.10, 09:43 Kajak-kenu


Ifjúsági és U23 Válogató

Szeged 2013. június 7-9.

KAJAK-KENU JEGYZŐKÖNYV

 

-K1                  Női Ifjúsági                             1000 m                       DÖNTŐ

6.         Pupp Noémi                                                                                     ASE

8.         Fritz Anett                                                                                         ASE

-C2                  Férfi Ifjúsági                           1000 m                       DÖNTŐ

8.         Till József                                                                                           ASE

Csóti Gergő                                                                                       KSI

-K1                  FÉRFI U23                               500 m                           DÖNTŐ

2.         Somorácz Tamás                                                                               ASE

-C1                  Férfi Ifjúsági                           500 m                          DÖNTŐ

5.         Till József                                                                                          ASE

-K2                  Férfi U23                                 500 m                         DÖNTŐ

3.         Somorácz Tamás                                                                              ASE

Bárdfalvi Márk                                                                                 Építők

-C2                  FÉRFI Ifjúsági                          500 m                         DÖNTŐ

5.         Till József                                                                                          ASE

Csóti Gergő                                                                                       KSI

-K1                  FÉRFI U23                               200 m                         DÖNTŐ

2.         Somorácz Tamás                                                                              ASE

-K2                  Férfi U23                                 200 m                         DÖNTŐ

1.         Somorácz Tamás                                                                              ASE

Csóka Gergő                                                                                     FTC