Felnőtt Gyorsasági és Parakenu Magyar Bajnokság

2013.09.10, 05:38 Kajak-kenu


 

-K1                  Férfi felnőtt                           500 m                          DÖNTŐ

5.         Somorácz Tamás                                                                              ASE

-K2                  Női felnőtt                            500 m                          DÖNTŐ

6.         Kiszli Vanda                                                                                       ASE

Czéllai- Vörös Zsófia                                                                         Győr

-K4                  Férfi felnőtt                           500 m                           DÖNTŐ

2.         Boros Gergely                                                                                    ASE

Molnár Péter                                                                        Tiszaújváros

Bán Kristóf                                                                                        FTC

Sík Márton                                                                                        Szeged

-K1                  Férfi felnőtt                           200 m                          DÖNTŐ

5.         Somorácz Tamás                                                                              ASE

-K2                  Férfi felnőtt                           200 m                         DÖNTŐ

2.         Boros Gergely                                                                                  ASE

Sík Márton                                                                                        Szeged

-C2                  FÉRFI felnőtt                          200 m                         DÖNTŐ

7.         Fehér Imre                                                                                        ASE

Tóth Márton                                                                                      ASE

-K4                  FÉRFI Felnőtt             200 m                                     DÖNTŐ

2.         Boros Gergely                                                                                   ASE

Sík Márton                                                                                        Szeged

Bán Kristóf                                                                                        FTC

Molnár Péter                                                                                    Tiszaújváros

 

9.         Csóka Gergő                                                                                     FTC

Szabó Balázs                                                                                     FTC

Rasztovich Péter                                                                               FTC

Somorácz Tamás                                                                              ASE

-C4                  FÉRFI felnőtt                          200 m                         DÖNTŐ

6.         Fehér Imre                                                                                        ASE

Prancz Zoltán                                                                                    ASE

Tóth Márton                                                                                     ASE

Németh Szabolcs                                                                              Merkapt