Tolnai évadzáró verseny, október 8.

2016.10.05, 10:21 Kajak-kenu
 

 

10.08 MK-1 gyermek II. fiú 5000 m

4. Pinczés Milán ASE

9. Barad Levente ASE

13. Kápolnás Dávid ASE

10.16 TC-4 gyermek I.-II. fiú 2000 m

1. Kirizs Balázs-Szabó Bence- Berger Péter-Flaisz Harald ASE

3. Müller Roland-Németh Áron- Baracskai Botond-Tumpek Bence ASE

10.24 C-1 serdülő V-VI fiú 10000 m

1. Hodován Dávid ASE

3. Klenk Botond ASE

5. Somkert Máté ASE

8. Kollár Kristóf

10.32 K-1 serdülő V-VI lány 10000 m

3. Krémer Franciska 2000 ASE

10. Dévényi Alíz 2001 ASE

10.48 MK-1 gyermek II. leány 5000 m

2. Ottófi Lili ASE

10. Strobl Adél ASE

11.04 K-1 serdülő V-VI fiú 10000 m

3. Horányi Bence 2000 ASE

7. Schaffer Soma 2000 ASE

12. Weisz András 2000 ASE

16. Moró Dániel 2001 ASE

20. Spiesz Levente 2001 ASE

11.52 MK-1 gyermek 0. lány 5000 m

1. Adorján Angéla (2006) ASE

5. Szabó Kitty (2007) ASE

7. Kelemen Bettina ASE

9. Hüse Dorina ASE

12.00 K-1 kölyök IV. leány 5000 m

5. Németh Aletta ASE

12.16 PC-2 gyermek I.-II. fiú 2000 m

1. János Attila-Szalai Áron ASE

3. Sárközi Bence-Pólya Dániel ASE

4. Frast Medárd-Kovács Kristóf ASE

12.32 C-1 ifi VII-VIII fiú 10000 m

1. Kovács Ákos ASE

2. Hauzman Donát ASE

3. Bors András ASE

12.40 K-1 kölyök IV. fiú 5000 m

8. Tóth Milán ASE

12.56 MC-1 kölyök III. fiú 5000 m

1. Juhász István ASE

13.28 MK-1 kölyök III. leány 5000 m

1. Szabó Alexa ASE

4. Sebestyén Csenge ASE

14.08 C-1 kölyök III. fiú 5000 m

1. Nyisztor Bence ASE

3. Forster Martin ASE

4. Braun Bálint ASE

6. Sáfrán Alex ASE

14.24 MK-1 kölyök III. fiú 5000 m

2. Kabai Ákos ASE

6. Flaisz Krisztofer ASE

14.40 K-1 ifi VII-VIII fiú 10000 m

2. Kovács Dominik 1999 ASE

9. Kerti Tamás 1999 ASE

18. Bencze Barna 1999 ASE

15:04 K-1 kölyök III. fiú 5000 m

6. Domonkos Benedek ASE

15:12 MK-1 gyermek 0. lány 2000 m

1. Frast Lilla (2007) ASE

2. Prókai Boglárka (2007) ASE

3. Csapó-Kun Réka (2007) ASE

5. Kovács Emese (2007) ASE

6. Bardon Gerda (2007) ASE

7. Kiss Virág (2008) ASE